Bundesverband Deutscher Herefordzüchter e.V.

Züchter in Niedersachsen

Bannert, Sylva

Am Spannberge 4, 38375 Räbke

Barghop, Lars

Buschweg 5, 26689 Apen, Mobil 0171/404 81 36

Behrens, Rolf

Spreckelshorst 6, 27259 Freistatt, Tel. 05442/14 83

Bruns, Tobias

Betrieb: Neuenkooper Straße 56, 27804 Berne

Wohnen: Friedrichstraße 28, 27798 Hude, Mobil 0174/640 07 15

Claasen, Matthias

Eckfehlerweg 5, 26605 Aurich, Tel. 04941/604 70 96

Dieker, Ludger

Nikolausdorfer Str.8, 49681 Garrel, Tel. 0172/422 94 80

Eickhorst, Hergen

 
Unter den Eichen 32, 26209 Sandhatten,
Tel. 04482/92 80 03, Fax 04482/92 80 05, Handy 01707063407

Elsen, Reiner

Flethstr. 10, 26219 Bösel, Tel: 04494-91071 oder 0177-3920420

Fricke Ernst-Heinrich

Im Dorfe 4, 29313 Hambühren, Tel: 05084-5262

Gafner, Kurt

Jenhorst 46, 31604 Raddestorf, Tel. 0157/77 92 41 19

Heise, Ottmar

Waaker Steig 1, 37136 Holzerode

Henne, Bernd

Ringstr. 6, 37574 Einbeck, Tel. 05561/18 41

Hillmann, Oliver

Ulmenweg 19, 49401 Damme, Tel: 0170-4906497

Jünemann, Norman


Bahnhofstr. 7, 37434 Bilshausen, Tel: 0160-1513479

Junge, Wolfgang

Wallinghausener Str. 217, 26605 Aurich, Tel. 04941/990 18 97

Künne, Jörg

Am Spannberge 23, 38375 Räbke, Tel: 05355-990268

Kruse, Cord

 Lange Dorfstraße 58, 31592 Stolzenau, Tel. 05761-3691

Lampe, Heiko

 

Rieperstr. 18, 29683 Dorfmark, Tel. 05163/69 94, Mobil 01738242683

[www.menkenhof.de]

Leibecke, Gerald

Heerbergstr. 10, 37170 Uslar, Tel. 05574/52 65

Lendorf, Olaf

Brühfeld 1, 31860 Emmerthal, Tel: 0172-4114602

Maschke, Wolfgang

Am Spannberge 52, 38375 Räbke/Elm, Tel. 05355/91 04 86, Mobil 0171/215 07 26, Fax 05355/91 06 20

Meinecke, Peter

Lange Str.8, 29303 Bergen, Tel: 0172-4583589

Niemeyer, Hans-Jürgen

Am Breitenstein 4, 37627 Heinade, Tel. 05532/63 90

Oppermann, Reinhard

Hordorfer Str. 116, 38104 Braunschweig, Tel. 0531/369 94, Fax 0531/36 34 34

Ortmann, Johannes

Herwigesstr. 1, 26901 Lorup, Tel: 05954-925870

Rautmann, Barbara

Im Altdorf 9, 38165 Lehre, Tel. 05309/82 09

Ritter, Hartmut

 Hermann Dürerstr.3, 49453 Rehden, Tel.:05444-1955

Rust, Carsten

Mengebostel 18, 29683 Fallingbostel, Tel. 05163/69 84

Schmidt, Carsten

Am Jugendheim 8, 30900 Wedemark, Tel. 05130/92 50 21, Fax 05130/92 50 23

Schmits, Johann

Elm 17a, 26901 Lorup, Tel: 05954 939793

Stüven, Jens

Ringstr. 3, 21769 Lamstedt, Tel. 04773/81 64

Ueberschär, Lars

Nelkenstr. 1, 37412 Hörden, Fon 05521/39 94, Fax 05521/85 49 29

Warnke, Christoph

Dorfstraße 43, 21259 Todtshorn–Otter, Tel. 04188/88 87 18

Winterfeldt, Heide

 
Hessenweg 34, 30900 Wedemark, Tel: 05130-40807

Zuchtgemeinschaft Unterstedter Herefords GbR

Horstdamm 4, 27356 Unterstedt  Tel: 0172-4489398